188betオンラインカジノ ~ qc377.com 🔷 ...

<ウェブサイト名>

<現在の時刻>

出典: 標準

Company Profile Products and Technology Investor Relations CSR Recruit Contact Us JAPANESE SITE Privacy Policy Revised on April 1, 2019 The Company establishes this policy for its systematic efforts on ensuring the appropriate handling of personal information based on the Act on the Protection of Personal Information (the "Personal Information Act"). Name of the business operatorIJTT Co., Ltd. Compliance with related laws and regulations, guidelines, etc.The Company shall handle personal information appropriately by complying with the Personal Information Act, other laws and regulations, “Guidelines on the Act on the Protection of Personal Information,” other guidelines established by government organizations, etc. Acquisition, use, provision, etc., of personal informationThe Company shall acquire personal information through appropriate means within the scope of business conducted by the Company, with a clearly defined purpose of use. The Company shall use personal information to the extent necessary to achieve the purpose of use. Unless it is stipulated by laws and regulations, the Company shall not use personal information outside the bounds of necessity to achieve the purpose of use without prior consent. The Company shall not provide personal information to a third party without prior consent, except for cases of entrusting the handling of personal information to the extent necessary to achieve the purpose of use, joint use with the principal of the personal information, and as stipulated by laws and regulations. The Company establishes and complies with the Personal Information Protection Regulations with regard to acquisition, use, provision, etc., of personal information. Safety management proceduresThe Company establishes and complies with the Personal Information Protection Regulations with regard to appropriate management of personal information, such as preventing the leakage, loss, or damage of personal information. Handling of entrustment of personal informationThe Company may entrust the handling of personal information in whole or in part to a third party. In such cases, the Company shall conduct the necessary and appropriate supervision of the entrusted party in accordance with laws and regulations. Successive improvementsThe Company shall not cease its efforts to ensure the appropriate handling of personal information. Disclosure of personal information, etc.If a request for disclosure of personal information is made by the principal or its proxy, the Company shall respond without delay, except for the following: - If there is a possibility of harming the principal or third party's life, body, property, or other rights and interests - If there is a possibility of serious disruption of the appropriate operation of the Company’s business - If it violates laws or regulations If the principal or its proxy asks the Company to correct, add, or delete personal information, suspend use or erase, or suspend provision to a third party, the Company shall respond without delay in accordance with laws and regulations. Contact for inquiries and complaintsThe Company’s contact point for questions and complaints regarding the handling of personal information, as well as inquiries including on the disclosure of personal information, is as follows: IJTT Co., Ltd.[Point of contact] General Affairs Group, General Affairs & Personnel DepartmentTel. +81-(0)45-777-5560E-mail: [email protected] Company Profile Products and Technology Investor Relations CSR Recruit JAPANESE SITE Contact Us Privacy Policy 個人情報保護法に基づく公表に関する事項 特定個人情報等の適正な取扱いに関する基本方針 Site Map © IJTT Company ProfileTop Message from the President Management Philosophy Company Overview History Organization Offices and Plants Purchasing Information Products and TechnologyTop Product Information Unit Products Assembled Products Casting and Forging Products Production and Technology Machining and Assembly Casting Forging Research and Development Investor RelationsTop Management Policy Message from the President Corporate Governance --> Financial Results Financial Highlights Statements of Income Balance Sheets Cash Flows IR Library Summary of Financial Results / Briefing Materials Annual Securities Report IJTT REPORT Stock Information Stock Overview --> Dividends Administrative Procedures for Shares General Shareholders' Meeting Status of Stock --> 電子公告 IR Calendar IR News Disclaimers CSRTop Efforts to Reduce Environmental Impact (Environment) Efforts to Environmental Protection ISO 14001 Relationship with Stakeholders (Society) Contribution to Communities Quality Policy Enhancing Governance for Corporate Value (Governance) Compliance Initiatives Compliance / Risk Management System Recruit Contact Us × Close ×

オンラインカジノ バカラのやり方・遊び方ガイド【おすすめ ... aceカジノ linkalternatif188bet ウェルカムドールテッド
Copyright ©188betオンラインカジノ ~ qc377.com 🔷 ... The Paper All rights reserved.